Is Calbee Harvest Snaps Chilli Oat Free?

Ingredients
Green Peas (71%), Rice Bran Oil (Antioxidant (304)), Pea Fibre, Chilli Seasoning (5%) [Sugar, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Salt, Mineral Salt (508), Spices (7.5%) (Chilli, White Pepper), Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavours, Anti-Caking Agent (551), Colour (160c), Spice Extract (Capsicum)], Stabiliser (170).
Check Calbee Harvest Snaps Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calbee Harvest Snaps Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
Ancient Harvest Rotini Organic & Gluten Free Pasta
Snyder's of Hanover Snaps The Pounder Pretzels 16 Oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Pouch


