Is Calbee Harvest Snaps Sour Cream & Chive Crunchy Lentil Rings Soy Free?

Ingredients
Red Lentil (58%), Rice, Rapeseed Oil. Sour Cream and Chive Seasoning (10%) (Potato Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extra Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid; Garlic Powder Da Colour: Paprika Extract), Dehydrated Onion Agent: Calcium Carbonate.
Check Calbee Harvest Snaps Sour Cream & Chive Crunchy Lentil Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calbee Harvest Snaps Sour Cream & Chive Crunchy Lentil Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks Lightly Salted 1.25LB
Harvest Snaps Tangy & Zesty Tomato Basil Red Lentil Snack Crisps 3.0 oz
Trader Joe's Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Rings Lentil & Rice Snacks
Simply Potatoes Potato Mashed Sour Cream & Chive - 24 Oz
Mid-America Farms Grade A Top The Tater The Original Chive Onion Sour Cream Dip, 12 Oz.
About this product
Snack · Dried


