Is Calbee My Pote White Truffle Premium Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (sunflower oil, safflower oil, cottonseed oil, and/or palm oil), tapioca maltodextrin, French grey sea salt (salt), truffle flavor. Allergen information: Made in a facility that also manufactures products containing milk, tree nuts (almonds, cashew, coconut), soy, sesame.
Check Calbee My Pote White Truffle Premium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calbee My Pote White Truffle Premium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


