Is Calbee Potato Crisps - Curry Flavour 55g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Flavour Enhancer: (E621, E627, E631, E635), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Yeast Extract, Coconut Powder, Natural Flavour: Contains Antoxidant: (E210, E321, E310), Anticaking Agent: (E535, E500, E551), Spice Extract, Colour: E100 (Ii), Emulsifier: (E322, E471, E433, E1520)

Check Calbee Potato Crisps - Curry Flavour 55g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Calbee Potato Crisps - Curry Flavour 55g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go