Is Calbee Spudkins Honey Barbecue Fry Cuts Flavored Potato Snacks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola Oil, Honeybbq Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavors, Brown Sugar, Fructose, Spices, Yeastextract, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid, Molasses, Paprika Extract, Garlic Powder Honey, Stevia Extract)
Check Calbee Spudkins Honey Barbecue Fry Cuts Flavored Potato Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calbee Spudkins Honey Barbecue Fry Cuts Flavored Potato Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Calbee Spudkins Honey Barbecue Fry Cuts Flavored Potato Snacks is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
HoneySmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


