This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CALCIUM & MAGNESIUM CITRATE 2:1 WITH VITAMIN K2 AND COLLAGEN (STRAWBERRY) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium (From Citrate), Magnesium (From Citrate), Hydrolyzed Collagen, Manganese (Gluconate), Boron (Aspartate), Vitamin K2 (Menaquinone 7, Mk-7), Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Purified Water, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Strawberry Flavour, Fruit And Vegetable Blend, Natural Fruit Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf

Check CALCIUM & MAGNESIUM CITRATE 2:1 WITH VITAMIN K2 AND COLLAGEN (STRAWBERRY) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CALCIUM & MAGNESIUM CITRATE 2:1 WITH VITAMIN K2 AND COLLAGEN (STRAWBERRY) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go