Is CALCIUM MAGNESIUM + K2 LIQUID (CHERRY, PLANT BASED) - 450ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Derived From Red-algae Lithothamnion Calcareum, Purified Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Xanthan Gum, Natural Cherry Flavour And Potassium Sorbate

Check CALCIUM MAGNESIUM + K2 LIQUID (CHERRY, PLANT BASED) - 450ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CALCIUM MAGNESIUM + K2 LIQUID (CHERRY, PLANT BASED) - 450ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go