Is CALDER'S GOURMET, TARTAR SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP, PICKLE RELISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, EGG YOLK, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, LESS THAN 1% SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, AND NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check CALDER'S GOURMET, TARTAR SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALDER'S GOURMET, TARTAR SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


