Is Calhoun Bend Mill, Blueberry Crumble Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evaporated Cane Sugar, Unbleached Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Stone Ground Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Nonfat Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Salt, Corn Starch, Cinnamon, Natural Vanilla Flavor

Check Calhoun Bend Mill, Blueberry Crumble Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastTopping