Is Calhoun Bend Mill, Blueberry Crumble Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Evaporated Cane Sugar, Unbleached Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Stone Ground Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Nonfat Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Salt, Corn Starch, Cinnamon, Natural Vanilla Flavor
Check Calhoun Bend Mill, Blueberry Crumble Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calhoun Bend Mill, Blueberry Crumble Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastTopping


