Is Cali Supersnack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
edlents: chickpeas (39%), fava beans (39%), sunflower oil, buffalo chipotle seasoning (7%) (maltodextrin, sugar, yeast extract, dextrose, onion powder, garlic powder, natural flavourings, spices, salt, acid (citric acid), sunflower oil, chipotle chilli powder, chilli powder blend (spices, herbs, salt, garli natural colour (paprika extract)), sa handie allergen advice produc
Check Cali Supersnack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cali Supersnack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


