Is Calico Bean Blend (4 oz, Zin: 526077) - 2-Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calico Bean Blend
Check Calico Bean Blend (4 oz, Zin: 526077) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calico Bean Blend (4 oz, Zin: 526077) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Where to buy
Calico Bean Blend (4 oz, Zin: 526077) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal Prep


