Is Calidad Round Tortilla Chips Jumbo Size Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed Oil, Corn Oil, Palm Oil), Salt.
Check Calidad Round Tortilla Chips Jumbo Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calidad Round Tortilla Chips Jumbo Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Calidad Round Tortilla Chips Jumbo Size is available at 2 retailers
TargetUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


