Is CALIDAD SUPREMA ALMOND HONEY CRUNCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOASTED ALMONDS, SWEETENERS (MALTITOL, SORBITOL), WHITE OF EGG, WAFER (POTATO STARCH) AND SWEETENER (ACESULFAME-K).

Check CALIDAD SUPREMA ALMOND HONEY CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CALIDAD SUPREMA ALMOND HONEY CRUNCH is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Oat Free? CALIDAD SUPREMA ALMOND HONEY CRUNCH | Spoonful