Is Califia Farms Chocolate Oatmilk, Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATMILK (WATER, OATS), CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2
Check Califia Farms Chocolate Oatmilk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Chocolate Oatmilk, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking


