Is Califia Farms Organic Almondmilk Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Almonds, Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt. Contains Almonds.
Check Califia Farms Organic Almondmilk Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Organic Almondmilk Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


