Is Califia Farms Organic Coconut Creamer Vanilla Crème Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconutmilk (water, Organic Coconut Cream), Organic Cane Sugar, Baking Soda, Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt.
Check Califia Farms Organic Coconut Creamer Vanilla Crème against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Organic Coconut Creamer Vanilla Crème in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


