Is Califia Farms Probiotic Yogurt Drink Man - 25.4 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
- coconut cream
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Water, Almonds), Mango Puree Concentrate, Sugar, Coconut Cream, Passionfruit Juice Concentrate, Oat Fiber, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Live Active Cultures: Bifidobacterium (Bb-12), S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus
Check Califia Farms Probiotic Yogurt Drink Man - 25.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Probiotic Yogurt Drink Man - 25.4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Califia Farms Probiotic Yogurt Drink Man - 25.4 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


