Is Califia Farms Probiotic Yogurt Drink Man - 25.4 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Water, Almonds), Mango Puree Concentrate, Sugar, Coconut Cream, Passionfruit Juice Concentrate, Oat Fiber, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Live Active Cultures: Bifidobacterium (Bb-12), S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus
Check Califia Farms Probiotic Yogurt Drink Man - 25.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Probiotic Yogurt Drink Man - 25.4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Vanilla - 48 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
Where to buy
Califia Farms Probiotic Yogurt Drink Man - 25.4 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


