This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Califia Farms Pumpkin Spiuce Oat Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oat Beverage (water, gluten-free oats), Sugars (cane sugar, pumpkin puree), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Dipotassium Phosphate, Cinnamon, Calcium Carbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Ginger, Sea Salt, Nutmeg, Gellan Gum.

Check Califia Farms Pumpkin Spiuce Oat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Pescatarian? Califia Farms Pumpkin Spiuce Oat | Spoonful