Is Califia Farms Strawberry Creme Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Sweetener. Contains Coconut.
Check Califia Farms Strawberry Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Strawberry Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


