Is Califia Farms Unsweetened Plain Probiotic Drinkable Yogurt, 25.4 Oz (Pack of 3) | Dairy Free | Whole30 | Keto | Vegan | Plant Based | Nut Yogurt | Non-GMO Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Water, Almonds), Coconut Cream, Oat Fiber, Locust Bean Gum, Acacia Gum, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Live Active Cultures: Bifidobacterium Bb-12, S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus
Check Califia Farms Unsweetened Plain Probiotic Drinkable Yogurt, 25.4 Oz (Pack of 3) | Dairy Free | Whole30 | Keto | Vegan | Plant Based | Nut Yogurt | Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Unsweetened Plain Probiotic Drinkable Yogurt, 25.4 Oz (Pack of 3) | Dairy Free | Whole30 | Keto | Vegan | Plant Based | Nut Yogurt | Non-GMO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Califia Farms Unsweetened Plain Probiotic Drinkable Yogurt, 25.4 Oz (Pack of 3) | Dairy Free | Whole30 | Keto | Vegan | Plant Based | Nut Yogurt | Non-GMO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid


