Is Califia Tangerine Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% CALIFORNIA TANGERINE JUICE.

Check Califia Tangerine Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Califia Tangerine Juice is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast