Is Califlour Flatbread Sundried Tomato - 1.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cauliflower, Egg Whites, Low Moisture Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, And Enzymes), Dried Tomato Powder, Dried Tomato Flakes, Dried Basil

Check Califlour Flatbread Sundried Tomato - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go