Is CALIFORNIA BITTERSWEET ORANGE MARMALADE, CALIFORNIA BITTERSWEET ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PEEL, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, LEMON JUICE, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.

Check CALIFORNIA BITTERSWEET ORANGE MARMALADE, CALIFORNIA BITTERSWEET ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetBitterTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich