Is CALIFORNIA BLEND BROCCOLI CUTS, CAULIFLOWER FLORETS & CARROTS, CALIFORNIA BLEND Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Cauliflower, Carrots

Check CALIFORNIA BLEND BROCCOLI CUTS, CAULIFLOWER FLORETS & CARROTS, CALIFORNIA BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CALIFORNIA BLEND BROCCOLI CUTS, CAULIFLOWER FLORETS & CARROTS, CALIFORNIA BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingGarnishing