Is California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Orange Blossom Olives Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sun Dried (Oil Cured), Olives, Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Balsamic Vinegar, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Orange Oil, Sea Salt

Check California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Orange Blossom Olives Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Orange Blossom Olives Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping