Is California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Orange Blossom Olives Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sun Dried (Oil Cured), Olives, Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Balsamic Vinegar, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Orange Oil, Sea Salt
Check California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Orange Blossom Olives Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Orange Blossom Olives Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
California Coast Naturals Hand Picked USDA Organic Orange Blossom Olives Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


