Is CALIFORNIA DICED TOMATOES WITH NATURAL SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check CALIFORNIA DICED TOMATOES WITH NATURAL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFORNIA DICED TOMATOES WITH NATURAL SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


