Is California Flavored Nuts Jordan Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW #5 LAKE, RED #3, BLUE #1 LAKE, BLUE #2 LAKE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (WITH BEESWAX AND CARNAUBA WAX).
Check California Flavored Nuts Jordan Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Flavored Nuts Jordan Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole, Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


