Is California Flavored Nuts Jordan Almonds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMONDS, LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW #5 LAKE, RED #3, BLUE #1 LAKE, BLUE #2 LAKE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (WITH BEESWAX AND CARNAUBA WAX).

Check California Flavored Nuts Jordan Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing