Is CALIFORNIA GIRL, CRAB MEAT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRABMEAT, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (TO MAINTAIN FLAVOR AND FIRMNESS), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), SODIUM METABISULPHITE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check CALIFORNIA GIRL, CRAB MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepDipping