Is California Gold Nutrition Freeze-Dried Blueberry, Ready to Eat Whole Freeze-Dried Berries, 1 oz (28 g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Main Blueberries, Product Of Argentina, Canada, Serbia, Usa, Germanyother Nothing! This Product Is Not Manufactured With Milk, Eggs, Fish, Crustacean Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy Or Gluten, Produced In A Third-party, Audited And Registered Cgmp Compliant Facility That May Process Other Products That Contain These Allergens Or

Check California Gold Nutrition Freeze-Dried Blueberry, Ready to Eat Whole Freeze-Dried Berries, 1 oz (28 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Gold Nutrition Freeze-Dried Blueberry, Ready to Eat Whole Freeze-Dried Berries, 1 oz (28 g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast