Is California Gold Nutrition Magnesium Powder Beverage, Orange Flavor, 13.1 oz (373 g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (From Magnesium Citrate), Other Citric Acid, Organic Orange Flavor, Organic Stevia Rebaudioside A Leaf Extract, This Product Is Not Manufactured With Eggs, Fish, Crustacean Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy Or Gluten, Produced In A Third-party, Audited And Registered Cgmp Compliant Facility That May Process Other Products That Contain These Allergens Or

Check California Gold Nutrition Magnesium Powder Beverage, Orange Flavor, 13.1 oz (373 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Gold Nutrition Magnesium Powder Beverage, Orange Flavor, 13.1 oz (373 g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go