Is California Gold Nutrition Sport Creatine Monohydrate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Creatine Monohydrate
Check California Gold Nutrition Sport Creatine Monohydrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Gold Nutrition Sport Creatine Monohydrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Chocolate Flavour
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Powder, Double Rich Chocolate, 24g Protein, 5 LB
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Vanilla Ice Cream
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


