Is California Gourmet, Fine Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Fat, Dry Whole Milk, Unsweetened Chocolate, Wheat Flour (With Calcium Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Palm Oil, Dry Non-fat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fat-forming Acids And Ammonium Phosphatide A

Check California Gourmet, Fine Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingCoffee