Is California Gourmet Organic Raisins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic California Raisins
Check California Gourmet Organic Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Gourmet Organic Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
California Gourmet Organic Raisins is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


