Is California Olive Ranch Dressing Carrot Miso Vinaigrette Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Cane Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Sesame Oil, White Miso (Filtered Water, Soybeans, Rice, Sea Salt), Tamari (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Carrot, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder.

Check California Olive Ranch Dressing Carrot Miso Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep