Is California Olive Ranch Dressing Carrot Miso Vinaigrette Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Cane Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Sesame Oil, White Miso (Filtered Water, Soybeans, Rice, Sea Salt), Tamari (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Carrot, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder.
Check California Olive Ranch Dressing Carrot Miso Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Olive Ranch Dressing Carrot Miso Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


