Is California Olive Ranch Global Blend Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 33.8oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check California Olive Ranch Global Blend Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 33.8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Olive Ranch Global Blend Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 33.8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
California Olive Ranch Global Blend Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 33.8oz is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsAlbertsonsTarget
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


