Is California raisins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Raisins

Check California raisins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California raisins is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingTopping