Is CALIFORNIA SEEDLESS RAISINS, CALIFORNIA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAISINS.
Check CALIFORNIA SEEDLESS RAISINS, CALIFORNIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFORNIA SEEDLESS RAISINS, CALIFORNIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
Smucker's® Simply Fruit® Strawberry Seedless Spreadable Fruit - 10oz
Dr. Praeger's? Purely Sensible Foods® California Veggie Burgers
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastSalad Topping


