Is CALIFORNIA SMOKED PROVOLONE BLACK RIBBON CHEESE SLICES, CALIFORNIA SMOKED PROVOLONE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes

Check CALIFORNIA SMOKED PROVOLONE BLACK RIBBON CHEESE SLICES, CALIFORNIA SMOKED PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CALIFORNIA SMOKED PROVOLONE BLACK RIBBON CHEESE SLICES, CALIFORNIA SMOKED PROVOLONE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchGrillingSnacking