Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CALIFORNIA STYLE CRUSHED GARLIC, CALIFORNIA STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC AND CITRIC ACID (ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check CALIFORNIA STYLE CRUSHED GARLIC, CALIFORNIA STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing
Oat Free? CALIFORNIA STYLE CRUSHED GARLIC, CALIFORNIA STYLE | Spoonful