Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CALIFORNIA STYLE MINCED GARLIC, CALIFORNIA STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check CALIFORNIA STYLE MINCED GARLIC, CALIFORNIA STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Oat Free? CALIFORNIA STYLE MINCED GARLIC, CALIFORNIA STYLE | Spoonful