Is CALIFORNIA SUNGOLD PISTACHIOS, WHITE CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN PIE ALMONDS Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, GROUND SPICES (CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, CLOVES), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW 6 LAKE), NATURAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check CALIFORNIA SUNGOLD PISTACHIOS, WHITE CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN PIE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFORNIA SUNGOLD PISTACHIOS, WHITE CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN PIE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Chocolate - 3.9 Oz
Wild Things Skinny Dipped Almonds Dark Chocolate Cocoa -- 3.5 Oz
Jell-O Instant Chocolate Pudding & Pie Filling, 5.9 oz Box
About this product
Snack · Pouch


