Is California Tropical Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins (Thompson Seedless & Golden), Banana Chips (Coconut Oil, Turbinado Sugar, Honey, Banana Flavoring), Apricots, Coconut (Sodium Metabisulfite), Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Pineapple (Pure Cane Sugar), Papaya (Sugar, Fd & C Yellow 5 & 6), Sulfur Dioxide

Check California Tropical Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

California Tropical Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast