Is Californian Medjool Dates Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Candy® is nt flavour of Med rown under the Californi a Valley by our expert growers nco families. Our dates are picked by sure that only the freshest, caramelly dates fin their way from our palms into yours. NUTRITIONAL INFOMATION SCAN HERE FOR RECIPE INSPIRATION TYPICAL VALUES PER 100g ENERGY (kJ) 1159 ENERGY (kcal) 277 FAT 0.2g

Check Californian Medjool Dates against your own diets in the app.