Is Calippo Star Wars Ice Blocks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fructose , Sugar, Glucose, Food Acid (Citric), Natural Colours (Red Beet Juice Concentrate, Elderberry Fruit Extract), Vegetable Gums (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Natural Flavour, Water, Fructose , Sugar, Glucose, Food Acid (Citric), Invert Sugar, Vegetable Gums (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Spirulina Extract)
Check Calippo Star Wars Ice Blocks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calippo Star Wars Ice Blocks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Calippo Star Wars Ice Blocks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


