Is CALNATURALE, SVELTE, ORGANIC PROTEIN SHAKE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS), ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC INULIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN & MINERAL BLEND (VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN E, VITAMIN B2, CALCIUM CARBONATE AND ZINC), ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT (REB A, 99%).

Check CALNATURALE, SVELTE, ORGANIC PROTEIN SHAKE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CALNATURALE, SVELTE, ORGANIC PROTEIN SHAKE is available at 2 retailers

AmazonUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking